Please verify your email to get 10 days of free viewing. VERIFY NOW
Fixtures
#
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
Pisa
8
6
1
1
16
19
W
W
D
W
L
Brescia
9
5
2
2
20
17
D
W
L
L
W
Benevento
9
4
4
1
15
16
W
D
D
D
W
Lecce
9
4
4
1
13
16
W
W
W
D
D
Cremonese
9
5
1
3
11
16
L
W
W
D
L
Frosinone
9
3
5
1
11
14
D
D
L
D
W
Perugia
9
3
5
1
9
14
W
D
D
W
D
Ascoli
9
4
2
3
14
14
W
L
D
D
L
Ternana
9
4
1
4
16
13
W
W
L
W
W
Reggina
8
3
4
1
8
13
W
D
D
L
W
Monza
9
3
4
2
8
13
L
W
L
D
W
Cittadella
9
4
1
4
9
13
L
L
W
D
L
Cosenza
9
3
2
4
8
11
W
W
L
D
L
Parma
8
2
4
2
12
10
L
L
D
D
D
SPAL
8
2
3
3
12
9
L
W
L
D
D
Como
8
2
3
3
10
9
L
L
D
W
W
Crotone
9
1
4
4
11
7
L
L
D
W
L
Alessandria
9
2
1
6
10
7
L
D
W
L
W
Vicenza
9
1
0
8
8
3
L
L
W
L
L
Pordenone
8
0
1
7
5
1
L
D
L
L
L
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
#
Player
Team
G
1
Lorenzo Lucca
Pisa
6
2
Samuele Mulattieri
Crotone
6
3
Simone Corazza
Alessandria
5
4
Federico Dionisi
Ascoli
5
5
Orji Okwonkwo
Cittadella
5
6
Massimo Coda
Lecce
4
7
Lorenzo Colombo
SPAL
4
8
Lecce
4
9
César Falletti
Ternana
4
10
Andrej G?l?binov
Reggina
4
11
Gabriele Gori
Cosenza
4
12
Gianluca Lapadula
Benevento
4
13
Riad Baji?
Brescia
3
14
Alberto Cerri
Como
3
15
Stefano Moreo
Brescia
3
16
Lecce
3
17
Federico Viviani
SPAL
3
18
Enrico Baldini
Cittadella
2
19
Como
2
20
Soufiane Bidaoui
Ascoli
2
21
Cristian Buonaiuto
Cremonese
2
22
Crotone
2
23
Dany Mota
Monza
2
24
Perugia
2
25
Alfredo Donnarumma
Ternana
2
26
Cremonese
2
27
Ettore Gliozzi
Como
2
28
Roberto Insigne
Benevento
2
29
Filip Jagie??o
Brescia
2
30
Dennis Man
Parma
2
31
Mehdi Léris
Brescia
2
32
Riccardo Meggiorini
Vicenza
2
33
Valentin Mih?il?
Parma
2
34
Rodrigo Palacio
Brescia
2
35
Federico Proia
Vicenza
2
36
Aleandro Rosi
Perugia
2
37
Dario Šari?
Ascoli
2
38
Giuseppe Sibilli
Pisa
2
39
Idrissa Touré
Pisa
2
40
Gennaro Tutino
Parma
2
41
Tom Van De Looi
Brescia
2
42
Franco Vázquez
Parma
2
43
Luca Vido
Cremonese
2
44
Benevento
1
45
Davide Adorni
Cittadella
1
46
Abou Ba
Alessandria
1
47
Ahmad Benali
Crotone
1
48
Vasilios Zagaritis
Parma
1
49
Parma
1
50
Brescia
1
51
Samuele Birindelli
Pisa
1
52
Ascoli
1
53
Pordenone
1
54
Pordenone
1
55
Frosinone
1
56
Christian Capone
Ternana
1
57
Elio Capradossi
SPAL
1
58
Cosenza
1
59
Mirko Carretta
Perugia
1
60
Giuseppe Caso
Cosenza
1
61
Jhon Chancellor
Brescia
1
62
Gabriel Charpentier
Frosinone
1
63
Camillo Ciano
Frosinone
1
64
Cremonese
1
65
Brescia
1
66
Yonatan Cohen
Pisa
1
67
Ascoli
1
68
Alessandro De Vitis
Pisa
1
69
Ternana
1
70
Enrico Del Prato
Parma
1
71
Pablo Rodríguez
Lecce
1
72
Cremonese
1
73
Alessandria
1
74
Vicenza
1
75
Salvatore Esposito
SPAL
1
76
Pordenone
1
77
Ascoli
1
78
Daam Foulon
Benevento
1
79
Domenico Frare
Cittadella
1
80
Luca Garritano
Frosinone
1
81
Christian Gytkjær
Monza
1
82
Përparim Hetemaj
Reggina
1
83
Ternana
1
84
Atanas Iliev
Ascoli
1
85
Riccardo Improta
Benevento
1
86
Roberto Inglese
Parma
1
87
Alessio Iovine
Como
1
88
Stanko Juri?
Parma
1
89
Alessandria
1
90
Perugia
1
91
Como
1
92
Emmanuel Latte Lath
SPAL
1
93
Perugia
1
94
Vicenza
1
95
Monza
1
96
Pordenone
1
97
Raffaele Maiello
Frosinone
1
98
Marco Mancosu
SPAL
1
99
Ternana
1
100
Giuseppe Mastinu
Pisa
1
101
Simone Mazzocchi
Ternana
1
102
Jérémy Ménez
Reggina
1
103
Cosenza
1
104
Adriano Montalto
Reggina
1
105
Jacopo Murano
Perugia
1
106
Ionu? Nedelcearu
Crotone
1
107
Frosinone
1
108
Brescia
1
109
Alessandria
1
110
Como
1
111
Alessandria
1
112
Rigoberto Rivas
Reggina
1
113
Marcus Rohdén
Frosinone
1
114
Monza
1
115
Marco Sau
Benevento
1
116
SPAL
1
117
Mario Šitum
Cosenza
1
118
Vicenza
1
119
Benevento
1
120
Matteo Tramoni
Brescia
1
121
Pordenone
1
122
Alessandro Tuia
Lecce
1
123
Emanuele Valeri
Cremonese
1
124
Luca Valzania
Cremonese
1
125
Monza
1
126
Frosinone
1
127
Perugia
1
128
Niccolò Zanellato
Crotone
1
129
Cremonese
1
130
Alessio Zerbin
Frosinone
1
131
Carlos Augusto
Monza
1