Verify email Please verify your email to get 10 days of free viewing. VERIFY NOW
Banner Bingmovie web Banner Bingmovie mobile
ATP World Tour

ATP World Tour
Live stream and score

Fixtures
19.12. 19:00
Rio de Janeiro-ATP Challenger, Singles Final
19.12. 11:00
Maia 2-ATP Challenger, Singles Final
18.12. 19:00
Rio de Janeiro-ATP Challenger, Semifinals & Doubles Final
18.12. 11:00
Mubadala 3rd Place & Final, Maia 2-ATP Challenger Semifinals & Doubles Final
17.12. 21:00
Rio de Janeiro-ATP Challenger, Quarterfinal 4
17.12. 11:00
Mubadala 5th Place & Semifinals, Rio De Janeiro-ATP Challenger & Maia 2-ATP Challenger Quarterfinals & Doubles Semifinals
16.12. 21:00
Rio de Janeiro-ATP Challenger, Early Rounds
16.12. 12:00
Mubadala Round 1 & Women's Exhibition, Rio De Janeiro-ATP Challenger & Maia 2-ATP Challenger Early Rounds & Doubles Quarterfinals
15.12. 21:00
Rio de Janeiro-ATP Challenger, Early Rounds
15.12. 11:00
Rio de Janeiro-ATP Challenger, Maia 2-ATP Challenger, Early Rounds
14.12. 21:00
Rio de Janeiro-ATP Challenger, Early Rounds
14.12. 11:00
Rio de Janeiro-ATP Challenger, Maia 2-ATP Challenger, Early Rounds
13.12. 21:00
Rio de Janeiro-ATP Challenger, Early Rounds
13.12. 13:00
Rio de Janeiro-ATP Challenger, Maia 2-ATP Challenger, Early Rounds
10.12. 19:30
Florianopolis-ATP Challenger, Doubles Semifinal 2
10.12. 11:00
Florianopolis-ATP Challenger, Maia-ATP Challenger, Quarterfinals & Doubles Semifinals
09.12. 11:00
Florianopolis-ATP Challenger, Maia-ATP Challenger, Early Rounds & Doubles Quarterfinals
08.12. 19:30
Florianopolis-ATP Challenger, Early Rounds
08.12. 11:00
Florianopolis-ATP Challenger, Maia-ATP Challenger, Early Rounds
21.11. 16:00
NITTO ATP FINAL - Final Round - Alexander Zverev vs Daniil Medvedev
20.11. 20:00
NITTO ATP FINAL - Semi-final - Novak Djokovic vs Alexander Zverev
20.11. 13:00
NITTO ATP FINAL - Semi-final - Daniil Medvedev vs Casper Ruud
19.11. 20:00
NITTO ATP FINAL - Day 6 - Novak Djokovic vs Cameron Norrie
19.11. 13:00
NITTO ATP FINAL - Day 6 - Andrey Rublev vs Casper Ruud
18.11. 20:00
NITTO ATP FINAL - Day 5 - Daniil Medvedev vs Jannik Sinner
18.11. 13:00
NITTO ATP FINAL - Day 5 - Alexander Zverev vs Hubert Hurkacz
17.11. 20:00
NITTO ATP FINAL - Day 4 - Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Casper Ruud
17.11. 13:00
NITTO ATP FINAL - Day 4 - Novak Djokovic vs Andrey Rublev
16.11. 20:00
NITTO ATP FINAL - Day 3 - Matteo Berrettini vs Hubert Hurkacz
16.11. 13:00
NITTO ATP FINAL - Day 3 - Daniil Medvedev vs Alexander Zverev
15.11. 20:00
NITTO ATP FINAL - Day 2 - Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Andrey Rublev
15.11. 13:00
NITTO ATP FINAL - Day 2 - Novak Djokovic vs Casper Ruud
14.11. 20:00
NITTO ATP FINAL - Day 1 - Alexander Zverev vs Matteo Berrettini
14.11. 13:00
NITTO ATP FINAL - Day 1 - Daniil Medvedev vs Hubert Hurkacz
13.11. 20:00
NEXT GEN ATP FINAL - Carlos Alcaraz vs Sebastian Korda
12.11. 20:00
NEXT GEN ATP FINAL - Carlos Alcaraz vs Sebastian Baez
12.11. 18:00
NEXT GEN ATP FINAL - Sebastian Korda vs Brandon Nakashima
11.11. 20:30
NEXT GEN ATP FINAL - Sebastian Korda vs Lorenzo Musetti
11.11. 18:30
NEXT GEN ATP FINAL - Sebastian Baez vs Hugo Gaston
11.11. 15:00
NEXT GEN ATP FINAL - Brandon Nakashima vs Holger Noedskov Rune
11.11. 13:00
NEXT GEN ATP FINAL - Carlos Alcaraz vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo
10.11. 20:00
NEXT GEN ATP FINAL - Lorenzo Musetti vs Hugo Gaston
10.11. 18:30
NEXT GEN ATP FINAL - Sebastian Korda vs Sebastian Baez
10.11. 14:30
NEXT GEN ATP FINAL - Carlos Alcaraz vs Brandon Nakashima
10.11. 13:00
NEXT GEN ATP FINAL - Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs Holger Noedskov Rune
09.11. 20:00
NEXT GEN ATP FINAL - Lorenzo Musetti vs Sebastian Baez
09.11. 18:30
NEXT GEN ATP FINAL - Sebastian Korda vs Hugo Gaston
09.11. 14:30
NEXT GEN ATP FINAL - Carlos Alcaraz vs Holger Noedskov Rune
09.11. 13:00
NEXT GEN ATP FINAL - Brandon Nakashima vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
#
Player
Team
G