Please verify your email to get 10 days of free viewing. VERIFY NOW
Fixtures
#
Group A
1
2
3
4
Group B
1
2
3
4
Group C
1
2
3
4
5
Group D
1
2
3
4
Group E
1
2
3
Group F
1
2
3
4
Group G
1
2
3
Group H
1
2
3
4
Group I
1
2
3
Group J
1
2
3
4
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
Pts
Form
Al Ahed
2
1
1
0
2
4
D
W
Al Nasr
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wahda
2
0
2
0
1
2
D
D
Al-Hidd
2
0
1
1
2
1
D
L
Al Salt
3
2
0
1
7
6
L
W
W
Muharraq
3
2
0
1
6
6
W
L
W
Al Ansar
3
1
0
2
4
3
W
L
L
Markez Balata
3
1
0
2
3
3
L
W
L
Al Kuwait
3
2
1
0
8
7
D
W
W
Al Faysali
3
2
0
1
3
6
W
W
L
Al Seeb
0
0
0
0
0
0
Teshrin
3
1
1
1
8
4
D
L
W
Shabab Al Am'ari
3
0
0
3
2
0
L
L
L
ATK Mohun Bagan
3
2
1
0
6
7
W
W
D
Bashundhara Kings
3
1
2
0
3
5
W
D
D
Bengaluru
3
1
1
1
6
4
L
D
W
Maziya
3
0
0
3
3
0
L
L
L
Ahal
2
2
0
0
5
6
W
W
Dordoi Bishkek
2
1
0
1
3
3
L
W
Ravshan
2
0
0
2
1
0
L
L
Nasaf
3
3
0
0
9
9
W
W
W
Altyn Asyr
3
1
1
1
7
4
D
W
L
Khujand
3
1
1
1
4
4
D
L
W
Alay
3
0
0
3
4
0
L
L
L
Bali United
0
0
0
0
0
0
Boeung Ket
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ha Noi
0
0
0
0
0
0
Home United
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kedah
0
0
0
0
0
0
Persipura
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sai Gon
0
0
0
0
0
0
Geylang International
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kaya
0
0
0
0
0
0
Terengganu
0
0
0
0
0
0
Warriors
3
3
0
0
10
9
W
W
W
Eastern
3
2
0
1
2
6
L
W
W
Tainan City
3
1
0
2
4
3
W
L
L
Athletic 220
3
0
0
3
1
0
L
L
L
Next Round
Possible Next Round
#
Player
Team
G
1
Ahmed Akaïchi
Al Kuwait
4
2
Jayesh Rane
Bengaluru
1
3
Rahul Bheke
Bengaluru
2
4
Nawayug Shrestha
Nepal Army
2
5
Muharraq
1
6
Ronald Ngah
Al Salt
4
7
Hassan Raif Ahmed
Eagles
1
8
Nasaf
1
9
Muharraq
1
10
Hassan Maatouk
Al Ansar
3
11
Sunil Chhetri
Bengaluru
1
12
E. Asante
Police SC
1
13
Nasaf
1
14
Muharraq
1
15
Muharraq
1
16
Andrija Kaludjerovic
Nasaf
1
17
Khaled Salem
Markez Balata
3
18
Tanka Bahadur Basnet
Nepal Army
1
19
Muharraq
1
20
Elman Tagaýew
Ahal
3
21
Mohamed Naim
Eagles
1
22
Dieumerci Mbokani
Al Kuwait
1
23
Marko Stanojevic
Nasaf
1
24
Faisal Al Harbi
Al Kuwait
2
25
Sudil Rai
Nepal Army
1
26
Mohammad Al Marmour
Teshrin
2
27
Santosh Tamang
Nepal Army
1
28
Husniddin Aliqulov
Nasaf
2
29
Abai Bokoleev
Dordoi Bishkek
2
30
Dilshod Bozorov
Khujand
2
31
Chen Jui-chieh
Tainan City
2
32
Ismaeel Abdulatif
Muharraq
2
33
S. Karimov
Nasaf
2
34
Roy Krishna
ATK Mohun Bagan
2
35
Thaer Krouma
Teshrin
2
36
Lee Hong Lim
Warriors
2
37
Gil
Warriors
2
38
Saad Al Amer
Al-Hidd
1
39
H. Norchayev
Nasaf
2
40
Khangembam Bidyashagar Singh
Bengaluru
2
41
Maziya
1
42
Ahmed Abdulla
Maziya
1
43
Zaid Jamal Ahmad Abu Abed
Al Salt
1
44
Abdelhamid Abuhabib
Shabab Al Am'ari
1
45
Mohamed Mahboob
Muharraq
1
46
Jonatan Acosta
Warriors
1
47
Mohamed Ahmadi Abdulrahman
Muharraq
1
48
Ibrahim Aisham
Maziya
1
49
Mohammad Al Daoud
Al Salt
1
50
Sami Al Sanea
Al Kuwait
1
51
Nasser Al Shamrani
Al-Hidd
1
52
Mohammad Alwakid
Al Ahed
1
53
Gurban Annayev
Ahal
1
54
Chen Wei-chuan
Tainan City
1
55
Leon Asokan
Bengaluru
1
56
Robinho
Bashundhara Kings
1
57
Subashish Bose
ATK Mohun Bagan
1
58
Liston Colaco
ATK Mohun Bagan
1
59
Fernandes
Bashundhara Kings
1
60
Benchy Estama
Tainan City
1
61
Mohamed Fares Arnaout
Muharraq
1
62
Ahmad Israiwah
Al Salt
1
63
Youssef Jalbosh
Al Faysali
1
64
Kim Seung-Yong
Warriors
1
65
Joel Kojo
Dordoi Bishkek
1
66
Mahmoud Kojok
Al Ansar
1
67
Lee Ka Yiu
Eastern
1
68
Jared Lum
Eastern
1
69
Mohammad Malta
Teshrin
1
70
Aidar Mambetaliev
Alay
1
71
Nour Mansour
Al Ahed
1
72
Hamzath Mohamed
Maziya
1
73
Akmal Mozgovoy
Nasaf
1
74
Basil Mustafa
Teshrin
1
75
Nakamura Yuto
Warriors
1
76
Sivasakthi Narayanan
Bengaluru
1
77
Sherzod Nasrullayev
Nasaf
1
78
Yousef Al Salman
Al Kuwait
1
79
Adilet Nurlan uulu
Alay
1
80
Sukhrob Nurulloev
Nasaf
1
81
Naranbold Nyam-Osor
Athletic 220
1
82
Cleiton Silva
Bengaluru
1
83
Daler Shomurodov
Ravshan
1
84
Osama Omari
Wahda
1
85
Tiago Real
Muharraq
1
86
Nadeem Sabagh
Teshrin
1
87
Mohammed Maraaba Samira
Shabab Al Am'ari
1
88
Ahmed Saleh Sanad
Muharraq
1
89
Gil Mineiro
Warriors
1
90
Artem Serdyuk
Khujand
1
91
Manvir Singh
ATK Mohun Bagan
1
92
Udanta Singh Kumam
Bengaluru
1
93
Mihail Titow
Altyn Asyr
1
94
David Williams
ATK Mohun Bagan
1
95
Ho Chun Wong
Warriors
1
96
Abdulla Abdo Omar
Al-Hidd
1
97
Vezirgeldi Ylyasov
Altyn Asyr
1
98
Abdulmumin Zabirov
Khujand
1